Andrew Charles Jaja

Andrew Charles Jaja

Coordinator Chile
Angeline Some

Angeline Some

Coordinator Burkina-Faso
Antony Walto

Antony Walto

Coordinator Dubai
Arthur M. Manyeh

Arthur M. Manyeh

Coordinator Liberia
Benjamin Alud

Benjamin Alud

Coordinator Philippines
Canaan Dlamini

Canaan Dlamini

Coordinator Swaziland
Daniel Nguimoure

Daniel Nguimoure

Coordinator Gabon
Dildar Pervez

Dildar Pervez

Coordinator Pakistan
Dr. Dadie N’Dre Blaise

Dr. Dadie N’Dre Blaise

Coordinator Ivory Coast
Henry Moses

Henry Moses

Coordinator India
Innocent Mabuza

Innocent Mabuza

Coordinator Swaziland
Israel Badibanga

Israel Badibanga

Coordinator Zambia
Jacob Nangai

Jacob Nangai

Coordinator Ghana
Joao Luis

Joao Luis

Coordinator Angola
Joao Sitoe

Joao Sitoe

Coordinator Mozambique
Joseph Desire Lumbala

Joseph Desire Lumbala

Coordinator Zimbabwe
Joseph Pierre Cator

Joseph Pierre Cator

Coordinator Haiti
Julio Canela Capellan

Julio Canela Capellan

Coordinator Dominican Republic
Kalonji Kayembe Esdras

Kalonji Kayembe Esdras

Coordinator Democratic Republic of Congo
Laurent Bukasa

Laurent Bukasa

Coordinator Lesotho
Maikel Gabriel Cova

Maikel Gabriel Cova

Coordinator Venezuela
Mbosso Igor

Mbosso Igor

Coordinator Central African Republic
Michael Kargbo

Michael Kargbo

Coordinator Guinea
Michael Mutiso

Michael Mutiso

Coordinator Kenya
Mohamed Bunduka

Mohamed Bunduka

Coordinator Gambia
Musoni Gakunde Felix

Musoni Gakunde Felix

Coordinator Rwanda
Ndabigeze Emmanuel

Ndabigeze Emmanuel

Coordinator Burundi
Oloufoumi Germain

Oloufoumi Germain

Coordinator Benin
Oluwafemi Adeyoju

Oluwafemi Adeyoju

Coordinator Peru
Pierre Mwamba

Pierre Mwamba

Coordinator Canada
Prince Ikikah

Prince Ikikah

Coordinator Nigeria
Raymond W. Johnson

Raymond W. Johnson

Coordinator Sierra Leone
Richard Olalekan Kareem

Richard Olalekan Kareem

Coordinator Brazil
Roberto Pabu Mpemyi

Roberto Pabu Mpemyi

Coordinator France
Tengue Boniface

Tengue Boniface

Coordinator Togo
Thaddee Lombe Iyeli

Thaddee Lombe Iyeli

Coordinator Namibia
Welcome Dlamini

Welcome Dlamini

Coordinator South Africa
William Ngonga Bokele

William Ngonga Bokele

Coordinator Cameroon
Yaya Sylver J. Clossene

Yaya Sylver J. Clossene

Coordinator Chad