Andrew Charles Jaja

Andrew Charles Jaja

CHILE FIELD TEAM LEADER
Angeline Some

Angeline Some

BURKINA-FASO FIELD TEAM LEADER
Antony Walto

Antony Walto

DUBAI FIELD TEAM LEADER
Arthur M. Manyeh

Arthur M. Manyeh

LIBERIA FIELD TEAM LEADER
Benjamin Alud

Benjamin Alud

PHILIPPINES FIELD TEAM LEADER
Canaan Dlamini

Canaan Dlamini

SWAZILAND FIELD TEAM LEADER
Daniel Nguimoure

Daniel Nguimoure

GABON FIELD TEAM LEADER
Dildar Pervez

Dildar Pervez

PAKISTAN FIELD TEAM LEADER
Dominic V. Umanah

Dominic V. Umanah

NIGERIA FIELD TEAM LEADER
Dr. Dadie N’Dre Blaise

Dr. Dadie N’Dre Blaise

IVORY COAST FIELD TEAM LEADER
Garcia Honorio Mawesse

Garcia Honorio Mawesse

ANGOLA FIELD TEAM LEADER
Henry Moses

Henry Moses

INDIA FIELD TEAM LEADER
Ike Mokopane

Ike Mokopane

BOTSWANA FIELD TEAM LEADER
Jacob Nangai

Jacob Nangai

GHANA FIELD TEAM LEADER
Joseph Desire Lumbala

Joseph Desire Lumbala

ZIMBABWE FIELD TEAM LEADER
Joseph Pierre Cator

Joseph Pierre Cator

HAITI FIELD TEAM LEADER
Julio Canela Capellan

Julio Canela Capellan

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC FIELD TEAM LEADER
Kalonji Kayembe Esdras

Kalonji Kayembe Esdras

DEMOCRATIC REP OF CONGO FIELD TEAM LEADER
Laurent Bukasa

Laurent Bukasa

LESOTHO FIELD TEAM LEADER
Maikel Gabriel Cova

Maikel Gabriel Cova

VENEZUELA FIELD TEAM LEADER
Mbosso Igor

Mbosso Igor

CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC FIELD TEAM LEADER
Michael Kargbo

Michael Kargbo

GUINEA FIELD TEAM LEADER
Michael Mutiso

Michael Mutiso

KENYA FIELD TEAM LEADER
Mohamed Bunduka

Mohamed Bunduka

GAMBIA FIELD TEAM LEADER
Musoni Gakunde Felix

Musoni Gakunde Felix

RWANDA FIELD TEAM LEADER
Ndabigeze Emmanuel

Ndabigeze Emmanuel

BURUNDI FIELD TEAM LEADER
Oloufoumi Germain

Oloufoumi Germain

BENIN FIELD TEAM LEADER
Oluwafemi Adeyoju

Oluwafemi Adeyoju

PERU FIELD TEAM LEADER
Oluwafemi Sunday Israel

Oluwafemi Sunday Israel

BRAZIL FIELD TEAM LEADER
Pierre Mwamba

Pierre Mwamba

CANADA FIELD TEAM LEADER
Raymond W. Johnson

Raymond W. Johnson

SIERRA LEONE FIELD TEAM LEADER
Roberto Pabu Mpemyi

Roberto Pabu Mpemyi

FRANCE FIELD TEAM LEADER
Tengue Boniface

Tengue Boniface

TOGO FIELD TEAM LEADER
Thaddee Lombe Iyeli

Thaddee Lombe Iyeli

NAMIBIA FIELD TEAM LEADER
Tshibwabwa Sha Kayembe

Tshibwabwa Sha Kayembe

ZAMBIA FIELD TEAM LEADER
Vengai Rufu Chikono

Vengai Rufu Chikono

MOZAMBIQUE FIELD TEAM LEADER
Welcome Dlamini

Welcome Dlamini

SOUTH AFRICA FIELD TEAM LEADER
William Ngonga Bokele

William Ngonga Bokele

CAMEROON FIELD TEAM LEADER
Yaya Sylver J. Clossene

Yaya Sylver J. Clossene

CHAD FIELD TEAM LEADER